
| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 6 | 17 | 26.1 | 120 | -163 | 637 | 898 | 51.6 | 16 | 76 | 25 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -2 | 4 | 5 | 52.6 | 16.9 | -60 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 6 | 17 | 26.1 | 120 | -163 | 51.6 | 16 | 76 | 25 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 5 | 52.6 | 16.9 | -60 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier alldiv | 3v3 | 4th | 25 | 12 | Loss | -170 | 898 | -132 | 637 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -286 | 1068 | -163 | 769 | |
| 3 | Tier alldiv | 3v3 | 2nd | 48 | 12 | Win | +99 | 1354 | +88 | 932 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 1st | 43 | 7 | Win | +154 | 1255 | +120 | 844 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 76 | 12 | Win | +193 | 1101 | +110 | 724 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 3rd | 37 | 12 | Loss | -48 | 908 | -28 | 614 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 21 | 8 | Loss (Sub Out) | -107 | 956 | -32 | 642 | |
| 8 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 3rd | 64 | 12 | Win | +212 | 1063 | +97 | 674 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 52 | 12 | Loss | -133 | 851 | -120 | 577 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 67 | 12 | Loss Prevented | -7 | 984 | +0 | 697 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 3rd | 54 | 12 | Loss | -56 | 991 | -31 | 697 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 45 | 12 | Loss | -160 | 1047 | -90 | 728 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -44 | 1207 | -47 | 818 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 39 | 12 | Loss | -274 | 1251 | -154 | 865 | |
| 15 | Tier alldiv | 3v3 | 3rd | 31 | 9 | Win | +14 | 1525 | +8 | 1019 | |
| 16 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 6th | 35 | 12 | Loss | -235 | 1511 | -127 | 1011 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -93 | 1746 | -85 | 1138 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -91 | 1839 | -14 | 1223 | |
| 19 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 6th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -65 | 1930 | -72 | 1237 | |
| 20 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 5th | 56 | 12 | Win | +98 | 1995 | +9 | 1309 | |
| 21 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 6th | 28 | 12 | Loss | -107 | 1897 | -88 | 1300 | |
| 22 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 5th | 14 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -271 | 2004 | -118 | 1388 | |
| 23 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 73 | 16 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 2275 | +0 | 1506 | |
| 24 | Tier alldiv | 4v4 | 3rd | 66 | 12 | Loss | -199 | 2275 | -111 | 1506 | |
| 25 | Tier alldiv | 2v2 | 6th | 66 | 12 | Loss | -118 | 2474 | -78 | 1617 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES