Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 1
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1marlo 90+410-603+181224-
open chat 84+410-276+199199-
2Shaka 93+973349+1163026-
Retep 77+97-928+3535-
3MoBa 88-162574+571939-
Syfal 61-16-361+12-
4TomTom 79-1182215-351868-
Rabbitzero 69-118-403-820-
5donk 80-103-255-130290-
ninja 63-103-705-1310-
6magazine 52-270980-179831-
AyyJayy 40-270-1066-25863-
Date: ID: 123337Races: 12