Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 1
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1asavy 102+2361845+1941615-
Bunny Princess 73+2363045+2012706-
2magazine 100+1481250+1251010-
Mogador 74+1482935+1192786-
3PUTTEM ON 94+322530+302521 Bronze
wii player 75+321496+551127-
4Ftre 72+91364+11107-
IFRO 60+9677-9555-
5Demitri 61-60657-88757-
TERRONE 57-60253-6877-
6MKW Lion 56-3652148-2252233-
Haupi 52-3652129-1581017-
Date: ID: 123329Races: 12