Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 1
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Rayquaza 105+2733304+2462425-
Retep 64+273-642+140140-
2Tom Hengst 91+1252166+1291724-
Sanse 68+125982+119697-
3Handsome 82-251782+81775-
Luxii 72-251932+431414-
4Negi 90-252969-182815-
otso 51-25-1824-1120-
5Giordano 79-2232400-921674-
Ket 55-223269-137262-
6Quote 57-124-2376-2270-
StarzzF1 52-124-160-15120-
Date: ID: 123272Races: 12