Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 1
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1sousui 128+1755867+1276230-
GoldenBoyy 47+175360+165179-
2Bunny Princess 104+2892494+1692280-
AyyJayy 63+289-1326+83113-
3Lifted 98+864955+754571-
Jl ramirez 56+86-2253+11-
4Peaceful 86-182654-77615-
Joey 58-1824862-624602-
5Rowdy 74-228-1016-1930-
Eliaasi 48-2284979-1094569-
6vf Realm 78-14072-13940-
garo 36-140-987-1920-
Date: ID: 123255Races: 12