Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 3v3Tier 0
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Anne Katherine 119+2162366+1782170-
Syfal 76+216419+166399-
Rowdy 51+216-754+117117-
2Dutch 129+1331855+572084-
Turbines 61+133-262+5169-
Cabbage 38+133-2295+11-
3spm 84-96262-67344-
Jl ramirez 71-96-2339-1450-
nick 69-962410-41311-
4MelvinGER 64-2531687-1471207 Iron
Ruler 58-253-877-2150-
funkyboi34 48-253-1268-2370-
Date: ID: 123250Races: 12