Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 4
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1subaza 106+2145832+2324753-
Tohru Adachi 91+2146498+2484980-
2Clement 88+1523904+1043950-
Andremar 82+1527135+957310-
3XCRhino 106-296864+236613-
Froej 63-295417+265121-
4Razz 82-1286798-256137-
Gamin 58-1284962-404559-
51AM 66-513221-272546-
Kezkierbart 60-513886-373387-
6Giordano 41-1572757-871754-
Piff random 33-1573961-1313724-
Date: ID: 123046Races: 12