Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 3
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1birdo 89+2834753+1904822-
HS 71+2834069+2173766-
2Dawn 93+2074167+1623691-
Latency 65+2073780+1303767-
3Jesus 89+164525+773732-
Triple T 64+164631+374474-
4fototessera 73-234040-23668-
Zexous (SUB IN)58+03370+02976-
JUDGE (SUB OUT)17-233929-243866-
5KenB 82-1694402-823882-
Vilxs 59-1693569-341757-
6Lifted 60-3154417-1613716-
Freak 56-3153940-1923754-
Date: ID: 123003Races: 12