Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 3v3Squad Queue
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Airko 94+2885089+2174560-
Froej 91+2885267+2044966-
Retep 78+288-2012+109109-
2Zexous 96+913651+943102-
Lifted 81+914824+1123913-
Peaceful 42+9166+57125-
3Kris 103-1145281-615205-
Jayme 68-1142494-211691-
Brophy 33-1141178-41767-
4INSTAAKKI 67-2643335-1572977 Low Tier
Pyronki 65-2642075-1822134-
Dutch 52-2642588-1922796-
Date: ID: 122939Races: 12