Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 0
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Macaroni time 106+2552742+2122355-
Vodyanitsa 81+255-1505+106106-
2Sosa 124+782596+942459-
Turbines 49+78-211+6464-
3Jaydos 94+142188+481834-
Rowdy 65+14-1058+1186-
4Retep 87+62-2300-860-
open chat 41+62-169-100-
5yu 79-1512202-891920-
Botas 38-151-2833-2060-
6wbi 54-258-1433-2560-
KeithNOR 52-258492-190560-
Date: ID: 122935Races: 12