Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 3
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Yellow 93+3284369+2154280-
Tank 66+3285019+2474475-
2Clement 96+1965011+1524634-
Sepi 52+1964515+1434268-
3Zenyy 75+684889+824315-
Cole 72+684687+893994-
4Lxddz 90-1075676-315336-
Joshibo 56-1074796-324473-
5Neko 79-1674225-933893-
chops 64-1675101-1074966-
6Jungle Pack 75-3195553-1534657-
Yh 58-3194248-2014169-
Date: ID: 122781Races: 12