Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 2
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1birdo 112+2015908+1645800-
Rc9 Bixbolt 98+2012838+1652707-
2DonTheDon 92+684954+944627-
mur 66+684077+933772-
3Kurona 96-545781+35610-
Bunny Princess 59-543265+302674-
4Kumbha 83+1861209+55920-
Jl ramirez 60+186-1666-400-
5Latency 77-1993978-1294045-
Xhun 19-1992050-1011723-
6Goomba 63-2023224-1503111-
Peaceful 30-20214-1560-
Date: ID: 122702Races: 12