Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 1
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1mate0089 92+1903287+1603217-
Rc9 Bixbolt 87+1902468+1612394-
2KenB 101+1194093+1293566-
Brilskme 55+119460+105296-
3Latency 76-1053826+13959-
Dutch 74-1053206+13237-
4Xhun 104+572249+371824-
Quote 43+57-2333-810-
5Jaydos 76-1001913-581501-
Vodyanitsa 56-100-1099-1450-
6Roxas 52-1611863-1071295-
MrHash 52-161-2579-2390-
Date: ID: 122695Races: 12