Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 2
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Roxy Migurdia 103+1444398+1674079 Silver
Galla 81+1444732+1704366-
2Shaka 85+1982684+1632168-
Hikage 78+1982415+1442190-
3Ling Xiaoyu 82+162781+97470-
Piff random 74+1622575+1042149-
4MKW Lion 80-902667-422573-
reset 64-903163-513192-
5Neko 65-2084168-1003742-
Najimi 51-2081560-1401729-
6Roy 58-2061888-1501672-
sakuna memoir 55-2061270-1721354-
Date: ID: 122667Races: 12