Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 1
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Najimi 88+1892028+1572090-
Mika 73+1892671+1532780-
2Leipuri 94+1491272+1211109-
KELA 61+1491642+1451117-
3Ebiten no shippo 80+1001155+78811-
IFRO 67+100274+56253-
4asavy 74-101092-251121-
Syfal 63-1063-29149-
5JackWhz 72-2291350-1171078-
ninja (SUB OUT)45-2291606-1201380-
hiroto648 (SUB IN)18+01885+01615-
6Rta115 78-200-928-2170-
Vulterus 55-200826-154668-
Date: ID: 122600Races: 12