Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 1
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Roy 106+2241946+1901586-
Ender Dragon 63+2241197+1691141-
2JakeUS 93+602124+961745-
SunnyJimX 73+602026+149479-
3Xhun 91+252039+611422-
Turbines 60+2569+2230-
4Rowdy 72+179-1639-430-
Botas 68+179-3265-570-
5luxxias 81-3041399-1571357-
hiroto648 47-3041885-1481715-
6Msg Productions 79-184958-131664-
Pakku 37-184-3169-2500-
Date: ID: 122500Races: 12