Leaderboard
Event History
Notables
Statistics
Data
Event Tabler
Discord
Discord
RT 2v2Tier 0
RankPlayerScore+/-New MMR+/-New LRPromotion
1Turbines 103+222366+178208-
Calum 77+2221259+197825-
2Brick 95+551919+791811-
Flubbler 73+55744+86526-
3Vodyanitsa 83+33-1218+1130-
Le Boom 78+331577+441312-
4vf Realm 87-581357-211038-
Jl ramirez 57-58-1693-1240-
5xinspire927 57+51-4163-1390-
Pakku 55+51-2251-1310-
6shadow 69-303934-187766-
Whiplash 36-303-1706-2790-
Date: ID: 122286Races: 12