
1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 24 | 19 | 55.8 | 183 | -185 | 1349 | 1358 | 71.4 | 17.9 | 109 | 44 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 6 | 4 | 70.1 | 21.1 | -25 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 24 | 19 | 55.8 | 183 | -185 | 71.4 | 17.9 | 109 | 44 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 70.1 | 21.1 | -25 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 35 | 12 | Loss | -266 | 1358 | -184 | 1349 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 107 | 12 | Win | +125 | 1624 | +106 | 1533 | |
| 3 | Tier 0 | FFA | 6th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -41 | 1499 | -20 | 1427 | |
| 4 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -237 | 1540 | -172 | 1447 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 65 | 12 | Win | -57 | 1777 | +6 | 1619 | |
| 6 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 4th | 51 | 12 | Win | +108 | 1834 | +34 | 1613 | |
| 7 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 51 | 12 | Win | -2 | 1726 | +27 | 1579 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 96 | 12 | Loss | -91 | 1728 | -46 | 1552 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 70 | 12 | Win | +161 | 1819 | +111 | 1598 | |
| 10 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 89 | 12 | Win | +124 | 1658 | +113 | 1487 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 104 | 12 | Win | +159 | 1534 | +160 | 1374 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 109 | 12 | Win | +169 | 1375 | +128 | 1214 | |
| 13 | Tier 0 | FFA | 1st | 104 | 12 | Win | +240 | 1206 | +168 | 1086 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 76 | 12 | Win | +115 | 966 | +63 | 918 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 88 | 12 | Win | +196 | 851 | +133 | 855 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 64 | 12 | Loss | -308 | 655 | -185 | 722 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -154 | 963 | -67 | 907 | |
| 18 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 55 | 12 | Win | +126 | 1117 | +127 | 974 | |
| 19 | Tier 0 | FFA | 3rd | 80 | 12 | Win | +177 | 991 | +130 | 847 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 90 | 12 | Win | +152 | 814 | +118 | 717 | |
| 21 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 72 | 12 | Loss | -14 | 662 | -6 | 599 | |
| 22 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +246 | 676 | +183 | 605 | |
| 23 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 93 | 12 | Win | +253 | 430 | +142 | 422 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -30 | 177 | -37 | 280 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 53 | 12 | Loss | -197 | 207 | -172 | 317 | |
| 26 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 77 | 12 | Win | +170 | 404 | +130 | 489 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 79 | 12 | Win | +14 | 234 | +15 | 359 | |
| 28 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 84 | 12 | Win | +104 | 220 | +81 | 344 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 43 | 12 | Loss | -218 | 116 | -181 | 263 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 58 | 12 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 334 | +0 | 444 | |
| 31 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 58 | 12 | Win | +39 | 334 | +25 | 444 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 49 | 12 | Loss | -202 | 295 | -137 | 419 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -214 | 497 | -147 | 556 | |
| 34 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -123 | 711 | -60 | 703 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 73 | 12 | Loss | -88 | 834 | -80 | 763 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 83 | 12 | Win | +150 | 922 | +114 | 843 | |
| 37 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 49 | 12 | Loss | -191 | 772 | -123 | 729 | |
| 38 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -81 | 963 | -47 | 852 | |
| 39 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -230 | 1044 | -129 | 899 | |
| 40 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -138 | 1274 | -76 | 1028 | |
| 41 | Tier 0 | FFA | 3rd | 84 | 12 | Win | +170 | 1412 | +137 | 1104 | |
| 42 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 58 | 12 | Win | +111 | 1242 | +113 | 967 | |
| 43 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 75 | 12 | Win | -33 | 1131 | +29 | 854 | |
| 44 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -220 | 1164 | -149 | 825 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES