
66| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 50 | 42 | 54.3 | 483 | -531 | 2145 | 2437 | 79.8 | 22 | 131 | 98 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 85.2 | 12.7 | +891 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 39 | 33 | 54.2 | 483 | -243 | 81.2 | 23.2 | 131 | 78 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 7 | 3 | 82.6 | 16.4 | +1127 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 229 | 32 | Win | +654 | 2437 | +483 | 2145 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 97 | 12 | Win | +244 | 1783 | +172 | 1662 | |
| 3 | Tier 0 | FFA | 7th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -105 | 1539 | -70 | 1490 | |
| 4 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 93 | 12 | Win | +197 | 1644 | +139 | 1560 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 104 | 12 | Loss | -1 | 1447 | -18 | 1421 | |
| 6 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 243 | 32 | Win | +507 | 1448 | +312 | 1439 | |
| 7 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 81 | 12 | Loss | -158 | 941 | -126 | 1127 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | FFA | 3rd | 78 | 9 | Win | +80 | 1099 | +46 | 1253 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | FFA | 3rd | 93 | 12 | Win | +112 | 1019 | +62 | 1207 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 81 | 12 | Loss | -109 | 907 | -109 | 1145 | |
| 11 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 195 | 32 | Loss | -736 | 1016 | -531 | 1254 | |
| 12 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 67 | 12 | Win | +157 | 1752 | +110 | 1785 | |
| 13 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 63 | 12 | Win | +0 | 1595 | +6 | 1675 | |
| 14 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 2nd | 73 | 12 | Win | +190 | 1595 | +119 | 1669 | |
| 15 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 45 | 12 | Loss | -318 | 1405 | -216 | 1550 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 113 | 12 | Win | +142 | 1723 | +65 | 1766 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | FFA | 9th | 23 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1581 | +0 | 1701 | |
| 18 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 131 | 12 | Win | +138 | 1581 | +129 | 1701 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -72 | 1443 | -51 | 1572 | |
| 20 | Tier 2 | FFA | 11th | 51 | 12 | Loss | -211 | 1515 | -152 | 1623 | |
| 21 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 75 | 12 | Win | -40 | 1726 | +2 | 1775 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 103 | 12 | Loss | -3 | 1766 | -20 | 1773 | |
| 23 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -99 | 1769 | -60 | 1793 | |
| 24 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 80 | 12 | Win | +142 | 1868 | +104 | 1853 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 63 | 12 | Win | +35 | 1726 | +30 | 1749 | |
| 26 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 5th | 72 | 12 | Loss | +11 | 1691 | -50 | 1719 | |
| 27 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 71 | 12 | Loss | -175 | 1680 | -124 | 1769 | |
| 28 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 77 | 12 | Win | -42 | 1855 | +2 | 1893 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 79 | 12 | Win | +41 | 1897 | +26 | 1891 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 107 | 12 | Win | +198 | 1856 | +131 | 1865 | |
| 31 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -169 | 1658 | -158 | 1734 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 102 | 12 | Loss | -243 | 1827 | -147 | 1892 | |
| 33 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 209 | 32 | Win | +221 | 2070 | +240 | 2039 | |
| 34 | Tier 0 | FFA | 10th | 14 | 4 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1849 | +0 | 1799 | |
| 35 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 91 | 12 | Loss | -249 | 1849 | -180 | 1799 | |
| 36 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 40 | 12 | Loss | -56 | 2098 | -30 | 1979 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 85 | 12 | Win | +54 | 2154 | +86 | 2009 | |
| 38 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -161 | 2100 | -135 | 1923 | |
| 39 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 4th | 85 | 12 | Loss | -65 | 2261 | -46 | 2058 | |
| 40 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 100 | 12 | Win | +240 | 2326 | +179 | 2104 | |
| 41 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -134 | 2086 | -128 | 1925 | |
| 42 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 88 | 12 | Loss | -89 | 2220 | -40 | 2053 | |
| 43 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 117 | 12 | Win | +366 | 2309 | +235 | 2093 | |
| 44 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 75 | 12 | Win | +239 | 1943 | +179 | 1858 | |
| 45 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 205 | 32 | Loss | -99 | 1704 | -72 | 1679 | |
| 46 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 90 | 12 | Win | +158 | 1803 | +148 | 1751 | |
| 47 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 3rd | 66 | 12 | Loss | -55 | 1645 | -47 | 1603 | |
| 48 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 2nd | 77 | 12 | Win | +65 | 1700 | +52 | 1650 | |
| 49 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 181 | 32 | Loss | -364 | 1635 | -243 | 1598 | |
| 50 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 69 | 12 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1999 | +0 | 1841 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES