
1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 15 | 11 | 57.7 | 536 | -187 | 2555 | 2600 | 63.7 | 17.3 | 93 | 27 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -1 | 6 | 4 | 60.7 | 15.6 | +116 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 15 | 11 | 57.7 | 536 | -187 | 63.7 | 17.3 | 93 | 27 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 60.7 | 15.6 | +116 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 23 | 5 | Loss | -83 | 2600 | -67 | 2555 | |
| 2 | Tier 3 | FFA | 8th | 62 | 12 | Win | -13 | 2683 | +5 | 2622 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -163 | 2696 | -66 | 2617 | |
| 4 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 62 | 12 | Win | +242 | 2859 | +193 | 2683 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 80 | 12 | Win | +43 | 2617 | +81 | 2490 | |
| 6 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 6th | 36 | 12 | Loss | -164 | 2574 | -132 | 2409 | |
| 7 | Tier 2 | FFA | 6th | 68 | 12 | Win | +15 | 2738 | +30 | 2541 | |
| 8 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 58 | 12 | Win | +225 | 2723 | +190 | 2511 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 58 | 12 | Win | +28 | 2498 | +58 | 2321 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -294 | 2470 | -176 | 2263 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 180 | 32 | Loss | -408 | 2764 | -187 | 2439 | |
| 12 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 61 | 12 | Win | +214 | 3172 | +169 | 2626 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | FFA | 1st | 265 | 32 | Win | +693 | 2958 | +536 | 2457 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 57 | 12 | Win | +84 | 2265 | +92 | 1921 | |
| 15 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 47 | 12 | Win | +51 | 2181 | +62 | 1829 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -103 | 2130 | -42 | 1767 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | FFA | 3rd | 223 | 32 | Win | +610 | 2233 | +493 | 1809 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 93 | 12 | Win | +194 | 1623 | +183 | 1316 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 163 | 32 | Loss | -322 | 1429 | -139 | 1133 | |
| 20 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1751 | -100 | 1272 | |
| 21 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -322 | 1751 | -181 | 1372 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 81 | 12 | Win | +93 | 2073 | +104 | 1553 | |
| 23 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 57 | 12 | Loss | -147 | 1980 | -74 | 1449 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 3rd | 18 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -129 | 2127 | -37 | 1523 | |
| 25 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 1st | 63 | 12 | Win | +173 | 2256 | +191 | 1560 | |
| 26 | Tier 2 | FFA | 8th | 61 | 12 | Loss Prevented | -75 | 2083 | +0 | 1369 | |
| 27 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -293 | 2158 | -149 | 1369 | |
| 28 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 1st | 87 | 12 | Win | +260 | 2451 | +246 | 1518 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES