
2| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 16 | 15 | 51.6 | 209 | -214 | 753 | 936 | 73 | 22.8 | 117 | 32 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 83.2 | 21.3 | +342 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 9 | 8 | 52.9 | 209 | -214 | 76.3 | 26.6 | 117 | 18 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 80.6 | 20.2 | +264 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Squad Queue | 3v3 | 1st | 97 | 12 | Win | +191 | 936 | +169 | 753 | |
| 2 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 84 | 12 | Win | +89 | 745 | +89 | 584 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 99 | 12 | Win | +108 | 656 | +66 | 495 | |
| 4 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 53 | 12 | Loss | +23 | 548 | -46 | 429 | |
| 5 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 40 | 12 | Loss | -86 | 525 | -80 | 475 | |
| 6 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 100 | 12 | Loss | -9 | 611 | -19 | 555 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 97 | 12 | Win | +202 | 620 | +168 | 574 | |
| 8 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 86 | 12 | Win | +76 | 418 | +82 | 406 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -352 | 342 | -214 | 324 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 108 | 12 | Win | +169 | 694 | +127 | 538 | |
| 11 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 72 | 12 | Win | +153 | 525 | +79 | 411 | |
| 12 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 77 | 12 | Loss | +30 | 372 | -50 | 332 | |
| 13 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -188 | 342 | -125 | 382 | |
| 14 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 71 | 12 | Win | +92 | 530 | +89 | 507 | |
| 15 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 64 | 12 | Win | +155 | 438 | +112 | 418 | |
| 16 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 43 | 12 | Loss | -29 | 283 | -29 | 306 | |
| 17 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 88 | 12 | Win | +188 | 312 | +158 | 335 | |
| 18 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -220 | 124 | -136 | 177 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 72 | 12 | Win | +137 | 344 | +104 | 313 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 117 | 12 | Win | +333 | 207 | +209 | 209 | |
| 21 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 96 | 12 | Loss | -46 | -126 | -43 | 0 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 8 | 4 | Loss (Sub Out) | -68 | -80 | -83 | 0 | |
| 23 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 42 | 12 | Loss | -121 | -12 | -65 | 60 | |
| 24 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 2nd | 73 | 12 | Win | +201 | 109 | +125 | 125 | |
| 25 | Tier 2 | FFA | 10th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -41 | -92 | -52 | 0 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 63 | 12 | Loss | -85 | -51 | -130 | 51 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | FFA | 4th | 70 | 9 | Win | +125 | 34 | +77 | 181 | |
| 28 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 47 | 12 | Win | +172 | -91 | +104 | 104 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 108 | 20 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | -263 | +0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Tier 0 | FFA | 10th | 58 | 12 | Loss | -166 | -263 | -127 | 0 | |
| 31 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 64 | 12 | Win | +40 | -97 | +24 | 24 | |
| 32 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 4th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -43 | -137 | -42 | 0 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES