

1| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 43 | 39 | 52.4 | 208 | -563 | 0 | -1746 | 74.3 | 20.1 | 115 | 85 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -4 | 4 | 6 | 72.3 | 13 | -1603 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 40 | 33 | 54.8 | 199 | -563 | 76.2 | 20.8 | 115 | 76 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 6 | 80.1 | 14.4 | -1633 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 170 | 32 | Loss | -197 | -1746 | -392 | 0 | |
| 2 | - | Penalty | - | - | - | - | 0 | -1549 | -100 | 0 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 93 | 20 | Loss (Sub Out) | +0 | -1549 | -77 | 0 | |
| 4 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 45 | 32 | Loss | -556 | -1549 | -563 | 0 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 161 | 32 | Loss | -507 | -993 | -451 | 0 | |
| 6 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 72 | 12 | Win | +139 | -486 | +31 | 44 | |
| 7 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 2nd | 62 | 12 | Win | +47 | -625 | +8 | 13 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 194 | 32 | Win | +216 | -672 | +5 | 5 | |
| 9 | Tier 0 | FFA | 6th | 78 | 12 | Loss | +40 | -888 | -32 | 0 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 179 | 32 | Loss | -46 | -928 | -192 | 0 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 90 | 12 | Win | +168 | -882 | +60 | 61 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 83 | 12 | Win | +69 | -1050 | +1 | 1 | |
| 13 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 56 | 12 | Loss | -174 | -1119 | -181 | 0 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | FFA | 11th | 145 | 32 | Loss | -640 | -945 | -515 | 0 | |
| 15 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 91 | 12 | Win | +153 | -305 | +84 | 84 | |
| 16 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 3rd | 71 | 12 | Loss | -188 | -458 | -164 | 0 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 163 | 32 | Loss | -217 | -270 | -176 | 0 | |
| 18 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 50 | 12 | Loss | -128 | -53 | -113 | 106 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 205 | 32 | Win | +216 | 75 | +109 | 219 | |
| 20 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 70 | 12 | Loss | +108 | -141 | -4 | 110 | |
| 21 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -247 | -249 | -166 | 114 | |
| 22 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -104 | -2 | -74 | 280 | |
| 23 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -265 | 102 | -205 | 354 | |
| 24 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 106 | 28 | Loss (Sub Out) | -440 | 367 | -323 | 559 | |
| 25 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -310 | 807 | -208 | 882 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 197 | 32 | Win | +219 | 1117 | +147 | 1090 | |
| 27 | Tier 0 | FFA | 1st | 114 | 12 | Win | +294 | 898 | +197 | 943 | |
| 28 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 5th | 49 | 12 | Loss | -188 | 604 | -132 | 746 | |
| 29 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 2nd | 45 | 12 | Win | +22 | 792 | +36 | 878 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 193 | 32 | Win | +119 | 770 | +56 | 842 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | FFA | 9th | 109 | 20 | Loss (Sub Out) | -379 | 651 | -288 | 786 | |
| 32 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 71 | 12 | Win | +11 | 1030 | +63 | 1074 | |
| 33 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 60 | 12 | Loss | -256 | 1019 | -184 | 1011 | |
| 34 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 88 | 12 | Win | +255 | 1275 | +149 | 1195 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 205 | 32 | Loss | -243 | 1020 | -176 | 1046 | |
| 36 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 3rd | 56 | 12 | Win | +17 | 1263 | +25 | 1222 | |
| 37 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 75 | 12 | Win | +23 | 1246 | +18 | 1197 | |
| 38 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 6th | 59 | 12 | Loss | -228 | 1223 | -171 | 1179 | |
| 39 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 2nd | 103 | 12 | Win | +207 | 1451 | +137 | 1350 | |
| 40 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 1st | 74 | 12 | Win | +211 | 1244 | +166 | 1213 | |
| 41 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -90 | 1033 | -86 | 1047 | |
| 42 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 85 | 12 | Win | -51 | 1123 | +4 | 1133 | |
| 43 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 44 | 20 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 1174 | +0 | 1129 | |
| 44 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 36 | 8 | Win Prevented (Sub Out) | +0 | 1174 | +0 | 1129 | |
| 45 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 91 | 12 | Win | +54 | 1174 | +76 | 1129 | |
| 46 | Tier 1 | FFA | 7th | 70 | 12 | Loss | -72 | 1120 | -41 | 1053 | |
| 47 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 12 | 3 | Win (Sub In) | +5 | 1192 | +8 | 1094 | |
| 48 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 61 | 12 | Loss | -256 | 1187 | -178 | 1086 | |
| 49 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 76 | 12 | Win | +45 | 1443 | +87 | 1264 | |
| 50 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 3rd | 77 | 12 | Win | +49 | 1398 | +49 | 1177 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES