
2| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 9 | 5 | 64.3 | 232 | -190 | 620 | 665 | 66.7 | 21.2 | 100 | 16 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| -2 | 4 | 4 | 68.4 | 22.1 | +7 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 9 | 5 | 64.3 | 232 | -190 | 66.7 | 21.2 | 100 | 16 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 4 | 4 | 68.4 | 22.1 | +7 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 64 | 16 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 665 | +0 | 620 | |
| 2 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 3rd | 100 | 12 | Loss | -71 | 665 | -52 | 620 | |
| 3 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 6th | 54 | 12 | Loss | -284 | 736 | -190 | 672 | |
| 4 | Tier 0 | 4v4 | 1st | 57 | 12 | Win | +186 | 1020 | +156 | 862 | |
| 5 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 4th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -261 | 834 | -169 | 706 | |
| 6 | Tier 0 | FFA | 2nd | 97 | 12 | Win | +200 | 1095 | +154 | 875 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 45 | 12 | Loss | -47 | 895 | -55 | 721 | |
| 8 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 58 | 12 | Win | +84 | 942 | +96 | 776 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 194 | 32 | Win | +42 | 858 | +67 | 680 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 30 | 8 | Loss Prevented (Sub In) | +0 | 816 | +0 | 613 | |
| 11 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 1st | 92 | 12 | Win | +180 | 816 | +171 | 613 | |
| 12 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 59 | 12 | Win | +23 | 636 | +41 | 442 | |
| 13 | Tier 1 | FFA | 6th | 210 | 32 | Win | +295 | 613 | +232 | 401 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 72 | 12 | Win | +121 | 318 | +95 | 169 | |
| 15 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 75 | 12 | Win | +96 | 197 | +74 | 74 | |
| 16 | Tier 1 | FFA | 12th | 37 | 12 | Loss | -282 | 101 | -172 | 0 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES