
2| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 13 | 3 | 81.3 | 227 | -146 | 7530 | 7745 | 79.6 | 16.7 | 114 | 16 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 1 | 9 | 1 | 79.7 | 18.6 | +1019 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 13 | 3 | 81.3 | 227 | -146 | 79.6 | 16.7 | 114 | 16 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 9 | 1 | 79.7 | 18.6 | +1019 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 1st | 114 | 12 | Win | +205 | 7745 | +167 | 7530 | |
| 2 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Loss | -211 | 7540 | -76 | 7363 | |
| 3 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 3rd | 63 | 12 | Win | -136 | 7751 | +1 | 7439 | |
| 4 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 3rd | 73 | 12 | Win | -67 | 7887 | +22 | 7438 | |
| 5 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 3rd | 63 | 12 | Win | -10 | 7954 | +37 | 7416 | |
| 6 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 1st | 82 | 12 | Win | +113 | 7964 | +170 | 7379 | |
| 7 | Tier 5 | 3v3 | 2nd | 51 | 12 | Win | -3 | 7851 | +66 | 7209 | |
| 8 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 1st | 85 | 12 | Win | +242 | 7854 | +227 | 7143 | |
| 9 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 1st | 85 | 12 | Win | +183 | 7612 | +206 | 6916 | |
| 10 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 1st | 107 | 12 | Win | +170 | 7429 | +199 | 6710 | |
| 11 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 1st | 94 | 12 | Win | +188 | 7259 | +208 | 6511 | |
| 12 | Tier 4 | FFA | 2nd | 98 | 12 | Win | +212 | 7071 | +201 | 6303 | |
| 13 | Tier 4 | 2v2 | 6th | 65 | 12 | Loss | -210 | 6859 | -117 | 6102 | |
| 14 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 3rd | 82 | 12 | Win | +30 | 7069 | +83 | 6219 | |
| 15 | Tier 5 | 2v2 | 4th | 74 | 12 | Win | +33 | 7039 | +50 | 6136 | |
| 16 | Tier 3 | 2v2 | 6th | 64 | 12 | Loss | -326 | 7006 | -146 | 6086 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES