

21| All Events | ||||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | LR | MMR | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 16 | 19 | 45.7 | 605 | -245 | 643 | 485 | 72 | 21.7 | 115 | 35 |
| Win Streak | Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 1 | 6 | 4 | 74.1 | 22.8 | -148 |
| No Squad Queue Events | ||||||||
| Wins | Losses | Win % | Max LR Gain | Max LR Loss | Avg Score | Std Dev Score | Top Score | Events |
| 16 | 18 | 47.1 | 605 | -245 | 71.9 | 22.1 | 115 | 34 |
| Wins (Last 10) | Losses (Last 10) | Average (Last 10) | Standard Dev (Last 10) | Gain/Loss (Last 10) |
| 6 | 4 | 74.1 | 22.8 | -148 |
| # | Date | Tier | Format | Rank | Score | Races Played | Result | +/- | MMR | +/- | LR |
| 1 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 103 | 12 | Win | -37 | 448 | +1 | 644 | |
| 2 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 68 | 12 | Win | +141 | 485 | +96 | 643 | |
| 3 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 6th | 25 | 8 | Loss (Sub Out) | -271 | 344 | -200 | 547 | |
| 4 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 44 | 12 | Loss | -205 | 615 | -140 | 747 | |
| 5 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 2nd | 86 | 12 | Win | +67 | 820 | +74 | 887 | |
| 6 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 3rd | 75 | 12 | Win | -32 | 753 | +1 | 813 | |
| 7 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 115 | 12 | Win | +225 | 785 | +165 | 812 | |
| 8 | Tier 0 | FFA | 5th | 72 | 12 | Win | +63 | 560 | +35 | 647 | |
| 9 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 77 | 12 | Win | +78 | 497 | +3 | 612 | |
| 10 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 72 | 12 | Loss | -83 | 419 | -98 | 609 | |
| 11 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 82 | 12 | Loss | -48 | 502 | -84 | 707 | |
| 12 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 6th | 80 | 12 | Loss | -338 | 550 | -229 | 791 | |
| 13 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 76 | 12 | Win | +56 | 888 | +66 | 1020 | |
| 14 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 184 | 32 | Loss | -248 | 832 | -192 | 954 | |
| 15 | Tier 3 | FFA | 11th | 44 | 12 | Loss | -105 | 1080 | -92 | 1146 | |
| 16 | Tier 3 | FFA | 12th | 37 | 12 | Loss | -191 | 1185 | -139 | 1238 | |
| 17 | Tier 1 | FFA | 5th | 194 | 32 | Win | +82 | 1376 | +48 | 1377 | |
| 18 | Tier 1 | FFA | 8th | 178 | 32 | Loss | -337 | 1294 | -245 | 1329 | |
| 19 | Tier 1 | FFA | 10th | 49 | 12 | Loss | -231 | 1631 | -158 | 1574 | |
| 20 | Tier 0 | 2v2 | 2nd | 75 | 12 | Win | +114 | 1862 | +106 | 1732 | |
| 21 | Tier 0 | 3v3 | 3rd | 101 | 12 | Loss | -114 | 1748 | -58 | 1626 | |
| 22 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 22 | 5 | Win | +35 | 1862 | +27 | 1684 | |
| 23 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 50 | 12 | Loss | -64 | 1827 | -67 | 1657 | |
| 24 | Tier 2 | 2v2 | 5th | 62 | 12 | Loss | -105 | 1891 | -82 | 1724 | |
| 25 | Squad Queue | 2v2 | 5th | 75 | 12 | Loss | -214 | 1996 | -116 | 1806 | |
| 26 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 68 | 12 | Loss | -241 | 2210 | -120 | 1922 | |
| 27 | Tier 1 | FFA | 4th | 209 | 32 | Win | +104 | 2451 | +155 | 2042 | |
| 28 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 5th | 69 | 12 | Loss | -111 | 2347 | -64 | 1887 | |
| 29 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 4th | 55 | 12 | Loss | -162 | 2458 | -46 | 1951 | |
| 30 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 101 | 12 | Win | +178 | 2620 | +122 | 1997 | |
| 31 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 3rd | 70 | 12 | Win | +20 | 2442 | +63 | 1875 | |
| 32 | Tier 2 | 3v3 | 1st | 94 | 12 | Win | +240 | 2422 | +209 | 1812 | |
| 33 | Tier 1 | 2v2 | 1st | 100 | 12 | Win | +205 | 2182 | +204 | 1603 | |
| 34 | Tier 0 | FFA | 7th | 67 | 12 | Loss | -115 | 1977 | -35 | 1399 | |
| 35 | Tier 1 | 3v3 | 4th | 83 | 12 | Loss | -159 | 2092 | -108 | 1434 | |
| 36 | Tier 1 | FFA | 2nd | 254 | 32 | Win | +695 | 2251 | +605 | 1542 | |
| View All | |||||||||||
LR TREND - LAST 20 MATCHES